League Table

London 2 North West 2017/18

PosTeamPWLDPFPAPDBPPts
1H.A.C.2219038734434301995
2Hampstead2219127983634351694
3Harpenden2218049863466402294
4Belsize Park2214086653912741773
5London Nigerian2211011528660-1321660
6Hackney2211011514618-1041458
7Chiswick2210111510512-21355
8Hammersmith & Fulham229013555636-811349
9Hemel Hempstead226016618644-261842
10Enfield Ignatians227015441704-2631240
11Harrow224018354718-364723
12Tabard2230192211028-807416